[NEW] Chords Kunci Gitar Blueprint - Oh Word? lyrics Lirik Terjemahan Arti Lagu

  

[Blueprint]
Yeah, I lirik terjemahan arti indonesia Blueprint - Oh Word? lyrics download mp3 love ’em all
Fans and naysayers, macks and chords Blueprint - Oh Word? lyrics lyrics fake players
Lovers and player haters, brothers that trade gators
But cats copycat cause they want the same flavor
But I was taught that bigger fences make better neighbors
I told Fess to hold tight and get greater later
He didn’t have the patience so he tried to take my paper
When brothers gon’ learn? Greatness is long-term
Respect’s hard to earn but Greenhouse won’t burn

Motherfuckers be thinkin they can really fuck with me at this shit!
It’s what I do, man! You can’t stop the kid!
GOIN YO, YO!

[Blueprint]
Heh, how should I begin? Back on my grind again
Biters wanna bite the kid, writers wanna slight the kid
Herb’s got nerve to criticize the life I live
But if they can’t relate then I don’t write for them
But if you’re listenin now, home or out in the crowd
I gotta assume you feelin the style
Otherwise you probably would’ve turned me off like THAT~!
{*channel changes*} Okay, back to the track
This is for my cats that stack, stayin papered up
My people packin gats, low fades tapered up
I’m just a cat that rap, tryna make a buck
You got a platinum plaque, but I say you suck
You fake fuck, this is my true life story
The same bruh that came up from shoebox money
Now dudes wanna remove all due props from him
Cause he do what you only do when you got money – WORD??

“Count to motherfuckin seven like, ‘One, two..’
By the time you get to seven, I’ma knock his bitch-ass out the crib!
Somebody gimme a lighter! I-I’ma light this fuckin cigarette
Brother, he pushed me last cord kord chord Blueprint - Oh Word? lyrics kunci gitar night and I just let ’em know
That he got seven seconds, he can come back outside
I’ma whoop him – watch! Count to seven!”

VN:F [1.9.18 1163]
Rating: 0.0/10 (0 votes cast)